2021 NPC Iron House Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Wes Norton
Heavyweight
1. Wes Norton
2. Edward Gutierrez
3. Osmar Cadena
4. Mike Johnson
5. Brandon Dickensheets
6. Ashton McDaniel

Lightweight
1. Jose M Morales
2. Omar Flores
3. Roosevelt Hernandez
4. Wil Pena
5. Bryan Peralta
6. Fernando Villanueva

Novice
1. Edward Gutierrez
2. Brandon Dickensheets
3. Bryan Peralta
4. Ivan Guadalupe Guzman

True Novice
1. Osmar Cadena
2. Wyatt Smith

Masters Over 35
1. Mike Johnson
2. Tommy Winthrop
3. Wil Pena
4. Everardo F Trevino
5. Wyatt Smith

Masters Over 45
1. Mike Johnson
2. Omar Flores
3. Tommy Winthrop
4. Javier Lopez

Masters Over 55
1. Dean Barriball

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Sarani Cantu
Class A
1. Sarani Cantu

Class B
1. Jessica White

Novice
1. Rachel Velez

Masters Over 35
1. Sarani Cantu
2. Rachel Velez

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Sierra Hinojosa
Class A
1. Samantha Rivera
2. Thuy Anh Nguyen
3. Valerie Bermudez
4. Cristina Kazan
5. Teresa Canas
6. Magaly Lazo Torres
7. Dania Singleterry
8. Joadalyz Santana
9. Jestine Gonzalez
10. Crystal Villarreal
11. Isabel Ibarra
12. Abregail Cavazos
13. Lizette Garcia
14. Maria De Ramos

Class B
1. Sierra Hinojosa
2. Amy Leal

Class C
1. Arlene Nevarez
2. Kalie Thompson

Novice
1. Rebecca Frater
2. Thuy Anh Nguyen
3. Cristina Kazan
4. Teresa Canas
5. Magaly Lazo Torres
6. Joadalyz Santana
7. Arlene Nevarez
8. Isabel Ibarra
9. Maria De Ramos
10. Kalie Thompson

True Novice
1. Rebecca Frater
2. Samantha Rivera
3. Teresa Canas
4. Cristina Kazan
5. Abregail Cavazos
6. Joadalyz Santana
7. Anel Flores

Masters Over 35
1. Amy Leal
2. Valerie Bermudez
3. Joadalyz Santana
4. Lizette Garcia
5. Kalie Thompson

Masters Over 40
1. Magaly Lazo Torres
2. Kalie Thompson

Masters Over 45
1. Inocencia Aguilar

Masters Over 50
1. Inocencia Aguilar

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Tunji Thompson
Class A
1. Gilberto Rodriguez
2. Javi Nino
3. Roman Campos
4. Silver Martinez
5. Jesus Escareno
6. Cesar Abanto
7. Carlos Carbajal
8. Nathan Escalora

Class B
1. Tunji Thompson
2. Renato Nunez
3. Eliud Rodriguez
4. Roberto Villalon
5. Erick Marin

Novice
1. Gilberto Rodriguez
2. Roman Campos
3. Enrique Muniz
4. Jesus Escareno
5. Roberto Villalon
6. Carlos Carbajal
7. Fernando Villanueva

Teen
1. Alejandro Hernandez Hernandez
2. Efrain Garcia

True Novice
1. Roman Campos
2. Cesar Abanto
3. David Lambert
4. Roberto Villalon
5. Nathan Escalora
6. Armando Rodriguez
7. Mario Santome Rodriguez
8. Roger Pedraza
9. Jose Rodriguez

Masters Over 35
1. Roman Campos
2. Renato Nunez
3. Jesus Escareno
4. Cesar Abanto
5. Jacob Banda

Masters Over 40
1. Mario Santome Rodriguez
2. Jacob Banda
3. Jose Rodriguez

Masters Over 45
1. Jacob Banda
2. Christian Castro

Masters Over 50
1. Javier Lopez

Masters Over 55
1. Jerry Williams
2. Dean Barriball

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Adrian Alanis
Class A
1. Jose M Morales
2. Fernando Villanueva
3. Robert Gonzales
4. Bryan Peralta

Class B
1. Adrian Alanis
2. Edward Gutierrez
3. Jose Bulnes

Class C
1. David Ramire
2. Karlo Cruz
3. Roger Cueva

Novice
1. Adrian Alanis
2. Edward Gutierrez
3. David Ramire
4. Roger Cueva
5. Ivan Guadalupe Guzman

Teen
1. John Silva

True Novice
1. Adrian Alanis
2. David Ramire
3. Karlo Cruz
4. Robert Gonzales
5. Santos Rodriguez
6. Tyler Leonard

Masters Over 35
1. Adrian Alanis
2. Robert Gonzales

Masters Over 40
1. Adrian Alanis
2. Roger Cueva
3. Wil Pena
4. Everardo F Trevino

Masters Over 45
1. Santos Rodriguez

Masters Over 50
1. Dean Barriball

Masters Over 55
1. Dean Barriball

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Julyana Gaytan
2. Sarani Cantu
3. Norma Torres

Novice
1. Sarani Cantu
2. Edna Salinas
3. Norma Torres

True Novice
1. Edna Salinas

Masters Over 35
1. Julyana Gaytan

WELLNESS

Class A
1. Grecia Hernandez
2. Daisy E Osoria
3. Klarissa Gomez
4. Jessica Gonzales
5. Leslie Morales
6. Selene Garza
7. Amber Pollorena
8. Yamilet Reyez
9. Esmeralda Martinez
10. Julyana Gaytan
11. Lizette Garcia
12. Vanessa Lugo
13. Isabel Ibarra
14. Nancy Garza
15. Mitra Lopez
16. Renee Rosas

Novice
1. Grecia Hernandez
2. Daisy E Osoria
3. Jessica Gonzales
4. Leslie Morales
5. Selene Garza
6. Amber Pollorena
7. Esmeralda Martinez
8. Julyana Gaytan
9. Lizette Garcia
10. Mitra Lopez
11. Vanessa Lugo
12. Isabel Ibarra
13. Andrea Gaviria
14. Edna Salinas
15. Regina Baez

True Novice
1. Klarissa Gomez
2. Daisy E Osoria
3. Amber Pollorena
4. Yamilet Reyez
5. Leslie Morales
6. Mitra Lopez
7. Nancy Garza
8. Vanessa Lugo
9. Evangelina G Posada
10. Andrea Gaviria

Masters Over 35
1. Daisy E Osoria
2. Jessica Gonzales
3. Renee Rosas
4. Lizette Garcia
5. Julyana Gaytan
6. Vanessa Lugo

Masters Over 40
1. Esmeralda Martinez
2. Vanessa Lugo

Masters Over 45
1. Regina Baez